ONLINE mängud

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Anar ParkBC Estiko/Septicum8  73  30/41
2Silver KimmelYliCool6  73  16/22
3Marek KüünarpuuNõo6  65  13/20
4Eiko Roosimaa2Nõo4  62  29/47
5Allar Pere5Roofix/SL Ehitus9  62  24/39
6Jaanus KirsipuuKK Põltsamaa/ TÄV Grupp7  59  20/34
7Rael Kalmus3Roofix/SL Ehitus5  59  17/29
8Taavi Toomla4AMG/RULO6  57  33/58
9Fredi Parker5BC Estiko/Septicum8  56  31/55
10Siim HaljasteNõo8  56  22/39
11Ott LaiusRunso Masinakaubandus5  56  18/32
12Martin Pent5YliCool6  54  19/35
13Ants Järv5BC Estiko/Septicum8  53  46/86
14Kaivo Pullisaar2BC Estiko/Septicum10  52  35/67
15Gert Prants2Roofix/SL Ehitus6  52  15/29
16Allan AvisteAMG/RULO10  51  45/88
17Mihkel MõttusNõo9  51  21/41
18Madis ŠumanovBC Elva3  50  12/24
19Märt KilgiAMG/RULO10  49  28/57
20Kermo Normann4BC Estiko/Septicum7  49  23/47
21Mairo Padar4Roofix/SL Ehitus9  48  50/104
22Elari Asi4Roofix/SL Ehitus9  48  32/66
23Sander VunkBC Karl Infra7  48  21/44
24Madis EvartBC Estiko/Septicum9  48  16/33
25Egert Malts4BC Elva8  47  26/55
26Sten JõgiRoofix/SL Ehitus9  47  17/36
27Kristo KilkYliCool9  47  14/30
28Raido Pomerants3BC Elva7  46  16/35
29Priit VärvBC Elva10  45  21/47
30Oskar OtsusRunso Masinakaubandus3  45  17/38
31Kaspar SüvaorgBC Karl Infra4  44  12/27
32Ragnar KiisBC Karl Infra5  43  26/60
33Marko NaarisBC Karl Infra8  43  9/21
34Sven KaskAMG/RULO11  42  55/130
35Garry MurumetsRoofix/SL Ehitus9  42  15/36
36Mattias MeinartKK Põltsamaa/ TÄV Grupp5  42  13/31
37Kevin RajasooKK Põltsamaa/ TÄV Grupp9  41  52/126
38Karel LimbergYliCool7  41  30/73
39Gert PärnasteKK Põltsamaa/ TÄV Grupp7  41  24/58
40Erkki Voronin4BC Elva10  40  33/82
41Kristjan KonsapBC Elva11  40  28/70
42Madis Haug3Nõo9  40  20/50
43Markus Bulak1Nõo8  40  16/40
44Indrek HaakYliCool9  39  23/59
45Henri LehtsaarRoofix/SL Ehitus4  39  9/23
46Ainer KõllamõtsRunso Masinakaubandus4  38  16/42
47Peeter KarjaBC Elva8  38  10/26
48Kaspar Seli3BC Elva8  37  17/46
49Edvin ParisaluRunso Masinakaubandus4  37  11/30
50Tenno Liivatalu4KK Põltsamaa/ TÄV Grupp3  37  10/27
51Marek Limberg4YliCool6  36  13/36
52Kaidar Taal3Roofix/SL Ehitus9  36  13/36
53Siim PärtelBC Elva10  35  22/63
54Janar Arst1Roofix/SL Ehitus8  35  12/34
55Marten MargusBC Karl Infra6  35  7/20
56Ott PluumBC Karl Infra8  34  21/62
57Joosep Kivimäe4BC Estiko/Septicum7  34  13/38
58Erik PõlluveerAMG/RULO6  32  13/41
59Alo KorjuKK Põltsamaa/ TÄV Grupp7  31  15/49
60Paavo VillakoNõo8  30  19/63
61Priit PatraelAMG/RULO8  29  15/52
62Sven Nuter-TamminRunso Masinakaubandus5  29  9/31
63Mart Truu3YliCool6  29  6/21
64Kermo PärnRunso Masinakaubandus6  28  17/60
65Kristjan JärvikAMG/RULO10  28  10/36
66Martti HirvesooNõo5  27  8/30
67Mihkel KukkAMG/RULO5  27  7/26
68Henri Parisalu2Runso Masinakaubandus6  24  5/21
69Heiki SaloBC Elva8  21  6/28
70Karl Gustav KärnerBC Karl Infra8  21  5/24
71Renald KärmasRunso Masinakaubandus7  17  5/30
72Kaspar PedakBC Elva7  17  4/24
73Mait MassakasRunso Masinakaubandus6  16  5/31
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. juuni
Rashid Abeljanov (68)
Margus Kastein (51)
Madis Purde (40)
Sten Suurmäe (32)
Õie Tsipp (68)
Marek Vinni (37)
Homme, 27. juuni
Tom Kaldre (24)
Toivo Ratassepp (68)
Heiki Rits (52)
Tõnis Siir (61)
Alvar Tiisler (29)
Esko Tõnisson (38)
Egert Väinaste (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa