ONLINE mängud

Tööriistamarket/Lüganuse

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Taavi Anger 27.05.1990 4 EST 1.64 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ardi Eskel 25.03.1980 3 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Indrek Harlamov 27.02.1997 2 EST 1.73 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Aleksei Jermilov 05.05.1989 3 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jussi Kaldaru 09.01.1991 1 EST 1.82 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Roger Kaldaru 25.08.1986 4 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Juss Leinbock 16.12.1996 3 EST 1.79 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sten Lillipuu 07.11.2002 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Risto Lindeberg 27.07.1975 4 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Roby Lokotar 16.12.1990 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Egert Malts 16.09.1986 4 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jorma Naur 08.10.1987 2 EST 1.73 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rainis Naur 21.04.2000 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rasmus Naur 08.02.1993 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Reijo Peenema 05.06.1987 3 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Karl Pill 02.05.1992 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rene-Risto Pozdnjakov 06.01.2001 2 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Indrek Põld 28.05.1982 2 EST 1.84 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Raul Rego 19.04.1997 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Germo Reimer 05.02.1997 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Olev Soolep 25.02.1986 5 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Henry Tammann 07.02.1990 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Alois Tammearu 22.10.1987 4 EST 1.84 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Tõnis Uueküla 30.08.1988 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Tiit Vau 17.11.1973 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Priit Sternhof (01.09.2021-01.06.2022)
Viimased tulemused
P 08.05 BK Narva
72:67
Tööriistamarket/Lüganuse
L 07.05 Tööriistamarket/Lüganuse
98:76
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
R 01.04 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
102:72
Tööriistamarket/Lüganuse
L 26.03 Enteh
39:102
Tööriistamarket/Lüganuse
P 13.03 Tööriistamarket/Lüganuse
77:68
Sillamäe SK
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. juuni
Rashid Abeljanov (68)
Margus Kastein (51)
Madis Purde (40)
Sten Suurmäe (32)
Õie Tsipp (68)
Marek Vinni (37)
Homme, 27. juuni
Tom Kaldre (24)
Toivo Ratassepp (68)
Heiki Rits (52)
Tõnis Siir (61)
Alvar Tiisler (29)
Esko Tõnisson (38)
Egert Väinaste (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa